Product List

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

ONT Huawei client terminal HG8347R

ONT HG8347R from Huawei is a high-end terminal used in FTTH solutions. The EchoLife HG8347R gateway is characterized by ultra-fast bandwidth provided to each network user thanks to the implemented EPON technology. The EPON ONU HG8347R terminal is equipped with one POTS port, three FE ports, one GE port and two external Wi-Fi antennas.
Technical data
Fibre optic connector SC/UPC Class B+/PX20+
Other connectors POTS - 1 piece. GE - 1 piece. FE - 3 pcs. USB - 1 pc. Wi-Fi - 1 pc.
Wi-Fi 2×2 MIMO 802.11b/g/n
Wi-Fi antenna gain 2 dBi
Dimensions 176 mm × 138 mm × 28 mm
Power supply 11-14 V DC 1 A, power supply input 150 V-264 V AC 50 Hz - 60 Hz
Method of cooling Passive cooling
Number of MAC 1024
IPv4 throughput Through NAT up to 1 Gb/s
IPv6 throughput 1 Gb/s
Method of configuration Telnet, WEB, TR069
Supported VOIP protocols SIP, H.248
 
2,150.00
Read more
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Model: V1600D-MINI Spec: 4*EPON, 4GE(RJ45) Single AC Power Weight: 2kg Datasheet
58,500.00
Read more
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Features / filters
Number of LAN ports 4x 10/100BaseTX (RJ45)
PON standard EPON
Wireless network standards IEEE 802.11bIEEE 802.11gIEEE 802.11n,
USB port 1x USB
VoIP ports 2x POTS
1,950.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Product: 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Brand: iTech Model: iTech-M1000-SFP Fiber: 1.25G Power Rating: DC5V 2A Packing Content: Media Converter × 1, Power Adatper × 1
2,000.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
TEG1008M is a high-performance 8-port full Gigabit desktop Ethernet switch designed for Tenda's high-speed cascading scenarios for small and medium-sized surveillance, small and medium-sized businesses. Designed with a mini steel shell, it does not take up space and has a strong heat dissipation. Provides 8 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation ports, which increases transmission rate by 10 times, improves large file forwarding rate, and effectively solves problems such as video jams and picture loss in high-definition surveillance environments. The TEG1008M supports desktop/wall mount installation, plug and play, no setup, easy to use, and is ideal for improving network performance.
5,200.00

Deal list

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
EPON HG8347R ONU Antenna Model with Adapter (Used)
Deal

ONT Huawei client terminal HG8347R

ONT HG8347R from Huawei is a high-end terminal used in FTTH solutions. The EchoLife HG8347R gateway is characterized by ultra-fast bandwidth provided to each network user thanks to the implemented EPON technology. The EPON ONU HG8347R terminal is equipped with one POTS port, three FE ports, one GE port and two external Wi-Fi antennas.
Technical data
Fibre optic connector SC/UPC Class B+/PX20+
Other connectors POTS - 1 piece. GE - 1 piece. FE - 3 pcs. USB - 1 pc. Wi-Fi - 1 pc.
Wi-Fi 2×2 MIMO 802.11b/g/n
Wi-Fi antenna gain 2 dBi
Dimensions 176 mm × 138 mm × 28 mm
Power supply 11-14 V DC 1 A, power supply input 150 V-264 V AC 50 Hz - 60 Hz
Method of cooling Passive cooling
Number of MAC 1024
IPv4 throughput Through NAT up to 1 Gb/s
IPv6 throughput 1 Gb/s
Method of configuration Telnet, WEB, TR069
Supported VOIP protocols SIP, H.248
 
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
VSOL EPON OLT V1600D-MINI
Deal
2 weeks ago

VSOL EPON OLT V1600D-MINI

58,500.00
Model: V1600D-MINI Spec: 4*EPON, 4GE(RJ45) Single AC Power Weight: 2kg Datasheet
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
EPON HG8346R ONU with Adapter (Used)
Deal
2 weeks ago

EPON HG8346R ONU with Adapter (Used)

1,950.00
Features / filters
Number of LAN ports 4x 10/100BaseTX (RJ45)
PON standard EPON
Wireless network standards IEEE 802.11bIEEE 802.11gIEEE 802.11n,
USB port 1x USB
VoIP ports 2x POTS
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
iTech SFP Media Converter Gigabit
Deal
3 weeks ago

iTech SFP Media Converter Gigabit

2,000.00
Product: 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Brand: iTech Model: iTech-M1000-SFP Fiber: 1.25G Power Rating: DC5V 2A Packing Content: Media Converter × 1, Power Adatper × 1
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Tenda 8 Port Gigabit Switch for Surveillance and SMB TEG1008M
Deal
TEG1008M is a high-performance 8-port full Gigabit desktop Ethernet switch designed for Tenda's high-speed cascading scenarios for small and medium-sized surveillance, small and medium-sized businesses. Designed with a mini steel shell, it does not take up space and has a strong heat dissipation. Provides 8 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation ports, which increases transmission rate by 10 times, improves large file forwarding rate, and effectively solves problems such as video jams and picture loss in high-definition surveillance environments. The TEG1008M supports desktop/wall mount installation, plug and play, no setup, easy to use, and is ideal for improving network performance.
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
EPON HG8245C ONU with Adapter (Used)
Deal
1 month ago

EPON HG8245C ONU with Adapter (Used)

1,900.00
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Ooredoo Android Tv Box 4K Imported (Used)
Deal
  • SoC Broadcom BCM7271
  • CPU Quad-core 1.6 GHz (ARM Cortex-A53)
  • GPU Broadcom VideoCore V
  • RAM 2GB
  • Storage 16GB
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Li-Tang 2 Core CLT (Un-Armoured) Optical Fiber Cable GYXY-2B1.3-1KM
Deal
Brand: Li-Tang Type: 2 Core CLT (Un-Armoured) Optical Fiber Cable Model: GYXY-2B1.3 Actual Length: 1003M Outer Diameter: 5.5mm Net Weight: 27KG Gross Weight: 29+-2KG Refractive Index: 1310nm:1.4673 / 1550nm:1.4678 Attenuation: 1310nm<0.36 dB/KM / 1550nm<0.22dB/KM
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 6
D-LINK DIR-816L Dualband Router with Adapter (Used)
Deal
Wireless standard
Wireless AC
Frequency band mode
Dual-band simultaneous
Wireless speed
300 Mbps 2.4 GHz 433 Mbps 5 GHz
Wired interface
4 x Fast Ethernet LAN
USB ports
1 x USB 2.0
Advanced features
mydlink-enabled
Package Content: DIR816L Used x 1, 12V 1A Adapter Used x 1
Out of Stock
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Zoerax RJ45 RJ11 Pass Through Crimping Tool with Replacement Blade
Deal
  • Long-lasting RJ45 Crimper tool crimps CAT5, CAT5e and CAT6 cable.
  • Using both Pass Through RJ45 connectors and standard connectors Cable stripper, cutter and crimper function all in one.
  • Compact, non-slip comfort grip reduces hand strain and stores easily.
  • On-tool wiring guide helps eliminate rework and wasted materials.
  • Crimps 8 position modular connectors.
  • Cable parameters: 23-26 AWG round cable.
Out of Stock
INFOTEC eStore
Logo
Register New Account
Shopping cart