- 12%

EPON 8db Medule (EPON OLT PX20+++)

Original price was: ₨4,750.00.Current price is: ₨4,200.00.

EPON OLT PX20+++
1.25Gbps 1490nm/1310nm

SKU: EPON-8DB-MEDULE Tags: ,

Original price was: ₨4,750.00.Current price is: ₨4,200.00.

(-12%)

In stock

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 2
EPON 8db Medule (EPON OLT PX20+++)
EPON 8db Medule (EPON OLT PX20+++)

Original price was: ₨4,750.00.Current price is: ₨4,200.00.

INFOTEC eStore
Logo
Register New Account
Shopping cart