Ultranet SFP Module 1.25G GIGA 1310/1550 Single Mode Simplex SC Type – 20KM (Pair)

2,950.00

SFP Module (A+BPair)
1.25G GIGA
1310/1550 Single Mode Simplex
SC Type – 20KM (Pair)

SKU: SFP-1G-20KM-AB

2,950.00

In stock

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Ultranet SFP Module 1.25G GIGA 1310/1550 Single Mode  Simplex SC Type – 20KM (Pair)
Ultranet SFP Module 1.25G GIGA 1310/1550 Single Mode Simplex SC Type – 20KM (Pair)

2,950.00

INFOTEC eStore
Logo
Register New Account
Shopping cart