- 13%

Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 2 Ports 1000base (Pair)

Add your review

4,800.00

iTech  Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2 Ports 1000Base

FIBER 10/100/1000BASE-TX TO 1000BASE-EX GIGABIT ETHERNET STANDALONE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, 1-PORT FIBER & 2-PORT RJ45, 1310NM SINGLEMODE, 40KM

4,800.00

(-13%)

In stock

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 1
Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 2 Ports 1000base (Pair)
Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 2 Ports 1000base (Pair)

4,800.00

INFOTEC eStore
Logo
Register New Account
Shopping cart